Langkawi List of Hotel





HotelRatingTelFax
FOUR SEASON RESORT5*604-9508888604-9508899
MERITUS HOTELS & RESORTS 5*604-9528888604-9528899
REBAK ISLAND RESORT5*604-9665566604-9669973
SHERATON LANGKAWI BEACH RESORT 5*604-9528000604-9551918
TANJUNG SANCTUARY LANGKAWI5*604-9520222604-9520333
BERJAYA LANGKAWI RESORT5*604-9591886604-9591886
TANJUNG RHU RESORT5*604-9591033604-9591899
THE ANDAMAN LANGKAWI5*604-9591088604-9591168
THE DATAI LANGKAWI5*604-9592500604-9592600
THE WESTIN LANGKAWI RESORT AND SPA5*604-9555111604-9555222 604-9608809
AWANA PORTO MALAI,LANGKAWI4*604-9555111604-9555222
BAYVIEWHOTELS4*604-9661818604-9663888
CASA DEL MAR4*604-9552388604-9562228
FRANGIPANI LANGKAWI RESORT4*604-9551511604-9551531
HOLIDAY VILLA4*604-9551701604-9552211
LANGKAWI LAGOON RESORT4*604-9558181604-9558881
AB MOTEL3*604-9551300604-9551466
ASEANIA RESORT LANGKAWI3*604-9552020604-9552136
BELLA VISTA3*604-9662800604-9662600
DE BARON RESORT3*604-9662222604-9662228
FEDERAL VILLA3*604-9551701604-9551504
GRAND CONTINENTAL LANGKAWI3*604-9660333604-9660288
HOTEL BAHAGIA3*604-9698899
HELANG HOTEL LANGKAWI3*604-9553030604-9552030
TOK SENIK RESORT3*604-9557288604-9557257
LANCONS HOLIDAY HOTEL3*604-9531100604-9531102
LANGKASUKA BEACH RESORT3*604-9556888604-9555888
LANGKAWI BOUTIQUE RESORT3*04-955777804-9557773
LANGKAWI SEAVIEW HOTEL3*604-9660600604-9660620
MUTIARA BURAU BAY BEACH RESORT LANGKAWI3*604-9591061604-9591172
THE LANAI LANGKAWI BEACH RESORT S/B3*604-9558462604-9558459
TM RESORT LANGKAWI3*604-9555555604-9552555
BEACH GARDEN RESORT2604-9551363604-9551221
CHANDEK KURA HOTEL2604-9553146604-9553346
HOTEL LANGKASUKA SDN BHD2604-9666828604-9661371
SUNRISE ISLAND RESORT2604-9660003604-9660054
TWIN PEAKS ISLAND RESORT2604-9668255604-9668255
BERINGIN RESORT SDN BHD3604-9667969604-9667970
MELATI TANJUNG MOTEL3604-9551099604-9555099
HOTEL PANORAMA LANGKAWI2604-9552721604-9552723
KOK SENG MOTEL2604-9666400604-9666400
NADIAS INN COMFORT LANGKAWI2604-9551401604-9551405
SERI PULAU HOTEL2604-9667185604-9667185
HOTEL ASIA (RUMAH TUMPANGAN ASIA)1012-5999399
SRI MANIS MOTEL1604-9662663 / 019-5204575604-9662663
AMZAR MOTEL
604-9551354
BEST MOTEL
604-9537014
BEST STAR RESORT
604-9554808604-9551809
BLACK SAND BEACH RESORT
604-9591015
CD MOTEL
604-9532222604-9532223
CENANG REST HOUSE
604-9559928
CENTURY SURIA SERVICE APARTMENTS
604-9665515604-9668815
CHARLIE MOTEL & RESTAURANT
604-9551200604-9553263
CHEMPAWAN SINGGAHSANA MOTEL
604-9672005
CITIN HOTEL
604-9663553604-9667337
D'COCONUT HILL RESORT
603-42526686604-42522689
DELTA MOTEL & RESTAURANT
604-9551307604-9551306
D'SA MOTEL & RESTAURANT
604-9664230604-9664230
FELCRA BERHAD(CHALET SRI BAYU INN)
604-9594823604-9594823
GEOPARK HOTEL
04-9592300604-9594200
GRAND BEACH MOTEL
604-9551457604-9553846
GREEN HILL BEACH RESORT
604-9551935604-9551935
HOTEL COCO TOP
604-9672557
HOTEL MALAYSIA
012-4899354604-9698867
INAPAN DESA PERMAI
604-9551086
INAPAN GAMAT ASLI
604-9666253604-9668411
INSTITUT PENGURUSAN PELADANG LANGKAWI
604-9661853604-9668591
KEDAWANG BEACH INN
604-9559335604-9559335
KONDO ISTANA
604-9661118604-9661122
LAGENDA PERMAI CHALET
604-9553007604-9552007
LANGGURA BARON RESORT
604-9558880
LANGKAPURI INN
04-955120204-9551959
LANGKAWI BARON HOTEL
04-966200004-9663222
LANGKAWI CHALET
04-966799304-9666130
LANGKAWI SANDY BEACH RESORT
04-955130804-9551662
LANGKAWI TROPICAL RESORT
04-9554075
MALI PERDANA RESORT
04-953388204-9533883
MALIBEST RESORT
04-955822204-9558222
MAWANZA MOTEL
04-966002904-9663230
MZ MOTEL
04-9553565
PUTRA HOTEL
04-9660485
RAINBOW LODGE
04-9558103
SHIRIN RESTAURANT & GUEST HOUSE
04-9555991
SINARAN MOTEL
04-969222204-9692223
SKY EAGLE INN SDN BHD
04-966048004-9660479
SUGARY SAND'S MOTEL
04-955347304-9555475
SUNSET BEACH RESORT
04-955175104-9551751
SURIA MOTEL LANGKAWI
04-9669009/012-5059009
SWEET INN
04-955886404-9558864
TANJUNG MALIE BEACH MOTEL
04-955189104-9552891
THE BEST REGION HOTEL SDN BHD
04-9663399,04-966889904-9663377
THE GARDEN HOTEL
04-966361804-9663700
VISTAR CENTURY MOTEL
04-955295204-9553952
ZAKARY GUEST HOUSE

 BLAQUE VILLA HOMESTAY
 HJ MATS HOMESTAY                          

source

04-9557595

012-331 3020
019-449 8999


Comments